Mythological Roles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Abibeur No edit summary |
>ShiverCold64 (corrected spelling of "ikamai") |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Incomplete}}{{-}} | {{Incomplete}}{{-}} | ||
== Character Titles and Related Data == | == Character Titles and Related Data == | ||
{ | {| border="1" align="center" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| | |||
! scope="col"|Time | |||
! scope="col"|Space | |||
! scope="col"|Heart | |||
! scope="col"|Mind | |||
! scope="col"|Rage | |||
! scope="col"|Hope | |||
! scope="col"|Blood | |||
! scope="col"|Breath | |||
! scope="col"|Doom | |||
! scope="col"|Life | |||
! scope="col"|Void | |||
! scope="col"|Light | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="background-color:rgb(204,204,204);" rowspan="2"|Heir | |||
| rowspan="2"|Valtel | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sestro | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Kaista | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);" rowspan="2"|Jentha | |||
|- | |||
|Cinare | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Witch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Cyprim | |||
|Hamifi | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);"|Serpaz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="background-color:rgb(204,204,204);"|Seer | |||
| | |||
|Endari | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sirage | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Albion | |||
| | |||
|Turnin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);"|Nereus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Mage | |||
|Hayyan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Necron | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Eburis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Ellsee | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="background-color:rgb(204,204,204);"|Knight | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Laivan | |||
| | |||
|Crytum | |||
| | |||
|Raurou | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);"|Aurica | |||
| | |||
|Secily | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Page | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);"|Sovara | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);"|Alonzo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Glomer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Husske | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="background-color:rgb(204,204,204);"|Rogue | |||
| | |||
|Rypite | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);"|Dismas | |||
|Cadlys | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);"|Seanna | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" rowspan="2"|Thief | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);" rowspan="2"|Murrit | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bytcon | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Thesal | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Noxious | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Yeshin | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="background-color:rgb(204,204,204);"|Sylph | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mshiri | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Tazsia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gerbat | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Zekura | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" rowspan="2"|Maid | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);" |Ikamai | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);" rowspan="2"|Calder | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Oricka | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="background-color:rgb(204,204,204);"|Bard | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(200,0,255);"|Povalt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Arcjec | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Prince | |||
|Sabine | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Orthus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgb(255,255,0);"|Occeus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Key: | |||
*A '''{{color|5|light gray}}''' background indicates a passive class. | *A '''{{color|5|light gray}}''' background indicates a passive class. | ||
*A '''{{color|1|dark gray}}''' background indicates an active class. | *A '''{{color|1|dark gray}}''' background indicates an active class. | ||
*A '''{{color|derse symbol|purple}}''' background indicates a Derse dreamer. | *A '''{{color|derse symbol|purple}}''' background indicates a Derse dreamer. | ||
*A '''{{Color|#FFD700|yellow}}''' background indicates a Prospit dreamer. | *A '''{{Color|#FFD700|yellow}}''' background indicates a Prospit dreamer. | ||
*A gray background indicates an unknown/nonexistant dreamer. | |||
=== Trolls === | === Trolls === | ||
Revision as of 21:45, 2 December 2019
| Please, bear with the gaps until it is time for them to be appropriately filled. | |
|---|---|
| This page has missing content or no content at all! Beef it up with some information before it is lost to the void. |
Character Titles and Related Data
| Time | Space | Heart | Mind | Rage | Hope | Blood | Breath | Doom | Life | Void | Light | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heir | Valtel | Sestro | Kaista | Jentha | ||||||||
| Cinare | ||||||||||||
| Witch | Cyprim | Hamifi | Serpaz | |||||||||
| Seer | Endari | Sirage | Albion | Turnin | Nereus | |||||||
| Mage | Hayyan | Necron | Eburis | Ellsee | ||||||||
| Knight | Laivan | Crytum | Raurou | Aurica | Secily | |||||||
| Page | Sovara | Alonzo | Glomer | Husske | ||||||||
| Rogue | Rypite | Dismas | Cadlys | Seanna | ||||||||
| Thief | Murrit | Bytcon | Thesal | Noxious | ||||||||
| Yeshin | ||||||||||||
| Sylph | Mshiri | Tazsia | Gerbat | Zekura | ||||||||
| Maid | Ikamai | Calder | ||||||||||
| Oricka | ||||||||||||
| Bard | Povalt | Arcjec | ||||||||||
| Prince | Sabine | Orthus | Occeus |
Key:
- A light gray background indicates a passive class.
- A dark gray background indicates an active class.
- A purple background indicates a Derse dreamer.
- A yellow background indicates a Prospit dreamer.
- A gray background indicates an unknown/nonexistant dreamer.
Trolls
| Name | Title | Planet and denizen | Powers and role |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sovara Amalie | Page of Heart | ||
| Dismas Mersiv | Rogue of Mind | ||
| Arcjec Voorat | Bard of Breath | Land of Mirage and Monochrome | |
| Zehanpuryu | |||
| Jentha Briati | Heir of Light | ||
| Ellsee Raines | Mage of Life | ||
| Lilith | |||
| Albion Shukra | Seer of Hope | ||
| Serpaz Helilo | Witch of Doom | ||
| Laivan Ferroo | Knight of Space | Land of Construct and Deluge | |
| Haniel | |||
| Occeus Coliad | Prince of Blood | ||
| Tazsia Poemme | Sylph of Rage | Land of Growth and Gravity | |
| Azbogah | |||
| Murrit Turkin | Thief of Time | Land of Wave and Record | |
| Calder Kerian | Maid of Void | ||